Dressur: |
|
|
|
Junioren bis 16 Jahre |
|
1 |
Sayoran/Sophie Kelm |
RV Wahlitz |
2 |
Whitney/Jörg Schmidt |
RFV Mützel-Genthin |
3 |
Kolja/Christina Röll |
Wörmlitzer SV |
|
|
|
|
Junioren bis 18 Jahre |
|
1 |
Rubina/ Mareike Gust |
Wörmlitzer SV |
2 |
Depeche Mode/Christina Obst |
RV Wahlitz |
3 |
Ursina/ Sarah Fest |
Wörmlitzer SV |
|
|
|
|
Junge Reiter 19 - 21 Jahre |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alle Altersklassen |
|
1 |
Dawinja/Dr.Sabine Müller |
RV Königsborn |
2 |
Merlin/Anika Teickner |
RV Jerichow/Steinitz |
3 |
Letizia/Rainer Dreusicke |
RV Jerichow/Steinitz |
|
|
|
|
Amateure |
|
1 |
Avalon /Sabine Kriesche |
RV Königsborn |
2 |
Samba Queen/Susan Dazer |
Wörmlitzer SV |
3 |
De Vencio/Dagmar Muschert |
RV Loburg |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaft |
|
1 |
Königsborn |
Sabine Kriesche |
|
|
Dr.Sabine Müller |
|
|
Janine Lindemann |
2 |
Wörmlitz |
Nora Hennigs |
|
|
Mareike Gust |
|
|
Susan Dazer |
3 |
Mützel-Genthin |
Andrea Kant |
|
|
Tim Schuldt |
|
|
Lisa-Marie Heinrich |
|
|
|
Springen |
|
|
|
Junioren bis 16 Jahre |
|
1 |
Landra / Corinne Ostrowski |
RV Ihleburg |
2 |
Sayoran / Sophie Kelm |
RV Wahlitz |
3 |
Grappina /Christina Röll |
Wörmlitzer SV |
|
|
|
|
Junioren bis 18 Jahre |
|
1 |
Penny Sue/Maria Finger |
Wörmlitzer SV |
2 |
Glenn Holly/Jessika Bemme |
RFV Ehlegrund Loburg |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junge Reiter 19 - 21 Jahre |
|
1 |
Flash Ruge/Sebastian Ohle |
RV Königsborn |
2 |
Orakel/Juliane Preuß |
RFV Hohenseeden |
3 |
Amadeus/Maxi Pätzmann |
RV Rietzel |
|
|
|
|
Alle Altersklassen |
|
1 |
Elios/Oliver Klüsener |
Wörmlitzer SV |
2 |
Landsdows/Dirk Holländer |
RV Ihleburg |
3 |
Zenit/Anne Kathrin Gotzel |
RV Schermen-Pietzpuhl |
|
|
|
|
Amateure |
|
1 |
Montenegro/ Claudia Baese |
RV Wahlitz |
2 |
Lenzen/ Steffen Ebert |
RFV Hohenseeden |
3 |
Laughton Fair Lady/Annett Lippelt |
RV Königsborn |
|
|
|
|
Mannschaft (Alle Altersklassen) |
|
1 |
Ihleburg I |
Steffen Buchheim |
|
|
Dirk Holländer |
|
|
Hendrik Holländer |
|
|
Anja Rutt |
2 |
Königsborn I |
Hendrik Ernst |
|
|
Kristin Windisch |
|
|
Sebastian Ohle |
|
|
Rainer Schmeil |
3 |
Wörmlitz II |
Lutz Besecke |
|
|
Oliver Klüsener |
|
|
Nils Klüsener |
|
|
Beate Mickelun |
|
Mannschaft Junioren |
|
1 |
Wörmlitz I |
Christina Röll |
|
|
Sandra Klix |
|
|
Sophie Ungewitter |
|
|
Gina Gringezu |
2 |
Wörmlitz II |
Beatrice Schill |
|
|
Engel, Dana |
|
|
Cathleen Gerblich |
|
|
Christina Röll |
3 |
Wörmlitz III |
Stefanie Karbe |
|
|
Sarah Fest |
|
|
Cathleen Gerblich |
|
|
|
|
Reitpferdeprüfung |
|
1 |
Hakuna Matata/ Christiane Müller |
RV Königsborn |
2 |
Charmeur / Lysann Muschert |
RV Loburg |
3 |
Coco Chanel /Jana Uhlich |
RV Loburg |
|
|
|
|
Dressurpferdechampionat |
|
1 |
Dawinja /Dr. Sabine Müller |
RV Königsborn |
2 |
Avalon / Sabine Kriesche |
RV Königsborn |
3 |
Samba Queen / Susan Dazer |
Wörmlitzer SV |
|
|
|
|
Springpferdechampionat |
|
1 |
Atze / Kristin Windisch |
RV Königsborn |
2 |
Lavento/ Hendrik Ernst |
RV Königsborn |
3 |
Robin / Steffen Buchheim |
RV Ihleburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fahren |
|
1 |
Imke/Janes/Heinz-W.Michelmann |
RFV Lostau |
|
|
|
2 |
Nora/Zilly/Hartmut Meißner |
RFV Lostau |
|
|
|
3 |
Erlenkönig/Plexa/Stefan Dame |
RV Wahlitz |